Hallenfußball   2005/06                                Stand: 04.01.2006

zurück

jsg-nastaetten@gmx.de  

F III -Jugend                 JSG Nastätten/Holzhausen/Miehlen/Singhofen        

 

Betreuer:        Kai Burat            ( 06772/969366

Trainingsort: Kreissporthalle in Nastätten    Do.  15:00 - 17:00 Uhr

   

Samstag, o4.o2.06   in Nastätten  3. Spieltag

10.oo – 10.15

JSG Schönborn

- JSG Nastätten

 

10.18 – 10.33

JSG Altendiez II

- JSG Gückingen

 

10.36 – 10.51

SG Birlenbach

- JSG Altendiez I

 

10.54 – 11.o9

JSG Osterspai

- JSG Freiendiez

 

11.12 – 11.27

TuS Burgschwalbach

- JSG Schönborn

 

11.30 – 11.45

JSG Nastätten

- JSG Altendiez II

 

11.48 – 12.o3

JSG Gückingen

- SG Birlenbach

 

12.o6 – 12.21

JSG Altendiez I

- JSG Osterspai

 

12.24 – 12.39

JSG Freiendiez

- TuS Burgschwalbach

 

12.42 – 12.57

JSG Schönborn

- JSG Altendiez II

 

13.oo – 13.15

SG Birlenbach

- JSG Nastätten

 

13.18 – 13.33

JSG Gückingen

- JSG Osterspai

 

13.36 – 13.51

TuS Burgschwalbach

- JSG Altendiez I

 

13.54 – 14.o9

JSG Freiendiez

- JSG Schönborn

 

14.12 – 14.27

JSG Altendiez II

- SG Birlenbach

 

14.30 – 14.45

JSG Nastätten

- JSG Gückingen

 

14.48 – 15.o3

JSG Osterspai

- TuS Burgschwalbach

 

15.o6 – 15.21

JSG Altendiez I

- JSG Freiendiez

 

                 

Sonntag, 20.11.05   ab 10.oo Uhr   in Altendiez

10.oo – 10.15

JSG Freiendiez

- JSG Altendiez I

 

10.18 – 10.33

JSG Gückingen

- SG Birlenbach

 

10.36 – 10.51

TuS Burgschwalbach

- JSG Altendiez II

 

10.54 – 11.o9

JSG Nastätten

- JSG Schönborn

 

11.12 – 11.27

JSG Osterspai

- JSG Freiendiez

 

11.30 – 11.45

JSG Altendiez I

- JSG Gückingen

 

11.48 – 12.o3

SG Birlenbach

- TuS Burgschwalbach

 

12.o6 – 12.21

JSG Altendiez II

- JSG Nastätten

 

12.24 – 12.39

JSG Schönborn

- JSG Osterspai

 

12.42 – 12.57

JSG Freiendiez

- JSG Gückingen

 

13.oo – 13.15

TuS Burgschwalbach

- JSG Altendiez I

 

13.18 – 13.33

SG Birlenbach

- JSG Nastätten

 

13.36 – 13.51

JSG Osterspai

- JSG Altendiez II

 

13.54 – 14.o9

JSG Schönborn

- JSG Freiendiez

 

14.12 – 14.27

JSG Gückingen

- TuS Burgschwalbach

 

14.30 – 14.45

JSG Altendiez I

- SG Birlenbach

 

14.48 – 15.o3

JSG Nastätten

- JSG Osterspai

 

15.o6 – 15.21

JSG Altendiez II

- JSG Schönborn